Apartman Bezruc

Main amenities

  • 50 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    Apartman Bezruc Nová Paka is located a 10-minute drive from Hridelec and 4 miles from Castle Pecka. Wi-Fi is also available in all rooms for guests to enjoy.

    This 1-bedroom apartment is within a few blocks of Nova Paka City Museum, which is an excellent place to improve cultural awareness. The 50 ft² apartment is 13 miles from Benecko. The accommodation is also 0.8 miles from Ski resort Machovka.

    Apartman Bezruc also has 1 bathroom. A separate toilet and a shower can also be found.

    This apartment also includes a fully-fitted kitchen furnished with a dining table for self-catering purposes. The Skiareal Machovka cable car station is a 10-minute walk away. By offering guests the opportunity for snow skiing, the property ensures a more exciting stay.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 20:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00

    Room Options at Apartman Bezruc Nova Paka

    Apartman Bezruc also has 1 bathroom. A separate toilet and a shower can also be found.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Apartman Bezruc Nova Paka Exterior photo Apartman Bezruc Nova Paka Toilets photo Apartman Bezruc Nova Paka Exterior photo Apartman Bezruc Nova Paka Macro Details photo Apartman Bezruc Nova Paka Toilets photo Apartman Bezruc Nova Paka Room photo Apartman Bezruc Nova Paka Other photo Apartman Bezruc Nova Paka Hostel Beds photo Apartman Bezruc Nova Paka Corridors photo Apartman Bezruc Nova Paka Room photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 50 m²

    Bed type: 1 Single bed

    More info +

    Location of Apartman Bezruc Nova Paka

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Apartman Bezruc Nova Paka

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Czech Republic

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is Apartman Bezruc?
      Apartman Bezruc has a size of 50 square feet.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Apartman Bezruc Nova Paka